WUSV – WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 2000

28-29-30.09 - 01.10
Wavre (Belgium)

Classifica individuale/Einzelrangliste

Rang Land Nome del cane/Hunde Name Conduttore/Führer A B  C

Total

1 D Asko von der Lutter Werner Hübner 98 98 96 292 V
2 IRL Troll v. Haus Milinda Michael Worrall 97 95 99 291 V
3 S Atenagardens Tabo Robert Joensson 96 97 98 291 V
4 J Quinto v. Haus Nuyens Haruo Masuda 94 99 97 290 V
5 S Hindens Imze Pierre Wahlström 96 95 97 288 V
6 US Endy v. Swenshome Pam Hanrahan 99 95 94 288 V
7 A Hakito vom Patscherkofel Jaki Horst 99 97 92 288 V
8 J Troll vann her Berghuis Makiko Nango 95 95 96 286 V
9 CH Wack du Boidamont Albert Perler  98 93 95 286 V
10 CH Caro v.Hohen First Tony Jeisser  96 97 93 286 V
11 IRL Glenn von der Hühnerga Christine Joachimi  97 96 93 286 V
12 US Sarec von Haus Antwerpa Philip Safriet 99 95 92 286 V
13 FIN Bacteroides Xabarovsk Reijo Lattu 97 94 94 285 SG
14 GR Aline von der Mohnwiese Georgios Grammozis  93 99 93 285 SG
15 NL Jolly v. Svenshome Huub Wesseling 96 97 92 285 SG
16 B Tom van't Leefdaalhof Ronny van der Berghe  98 90 96 284 SG
17 I Togo di Oroval   Mario Mazzariello 96 94 94 284 SG
18 US Kaiser von der Westerw David Millmore 97 95 92 284 SG
19 CS Emir Chbet Cs Marta Majtasova  94 95 94 283 SG
20 I Wasko v.Lehrbacher Sch Angelo Taddei 95 94 94 283 SG
21 S Kustmarkenz Crazy Linda s Roslund 95 97 91 283 SG
22 SK Dck z Moldavskey Cezsty Peter Petrus 90 97 95 282 SG
23 US Nyco vom Grysycos Thomas Vollrath 92 97 93 282 SG
24 A Yves vom Patscherkofel Paul Kreuzeder  96 93 93 282 SG
25 US Troy vom Hause Wemz Greg Bennett 94 96 92 282 SG
26 I Orso delle Due Palme Giancarlo Gritti 99 93 90 282 SG
27 H Bocskay Kerti Alexander Zsolt Varga 93 97 91 281 SG
28 CS Clif z Elisu cs Vit Glisnik  94 97 90 281 SG
29 B Visky vom Haus Debato Bert Aerts  88 95 97 280 SG
30 CD Bure von Norbreeze Darryl Maringsma 92 92 96 280 SG
31 A Zorro vom Wernberg  Maximilian Kohlbauer  98 90 92 280 SG
32 I Arek Angelo Maggio 95 95 90 280 SG
33 CD Gerd vom Köreltal Wanda Rose 97 89 93 279 SG
34 SK Biani Parna Rei Marian Racek 99 89 91 279 SG
35 B Tero von Mikel Haus Claude Burick  88 94 96 278 SG
36 FIN Russpelz Aleks Esko Nykänen 97 94 85 276 SG
37 I Thali di Oroval Luigi Cimetti 95 86 94 275 SG
38 SK Ema III Chabet Lubomir Hlinka 87 95 93 275 SG
39 DK Chade's Jasko Jens Carlseng 95 95 85 275 SG
40 ZA Azcer vom Haus Harhoff Simon Davidson 96 96 83 275 SG
41 S Kustmarkenz Bacci Carina Joensson 97 95 83 275 SG
42 CS Arno od Vlasimske Brany Kubant Stanislav 80 98 96 274 SG
43 SK Norbo Ben-Ju Julius Benovic 91 93 90 274 SG
44 DK Jabina Bien Rolf Jensen 95 92 87 274 SG
45 FIN Aufgeweckt Bruno Ville Salmia 82 95 96 273 SG
46 US Rajko v. Falkenschrei Alan Bartelson 95 84 94 273 SG
47 DK Satori Valdi Sigmund Briksa 98 81 94 273 SG
48 US Torro v.h. Bleekhof Karoly Meszaros 83 97 93 273 SG
49 NL Dax von Reuen Hoeve Hans van Leijden 87 94 91 272 SG
50 SK Grif Zlodej Slnecnic Jana Kuckova 93 89 90 272 SG
51 DK Jabina Lewis John Jabina 90 87 94 271 SG
52 US Afra vom Stamm Walo Tracy Betenbaugh 82 97 92 271 SG
53 US Sierra von Haus Jurjim Rob Dunn 83 96 92 271 SG
54 NL Onix v.Staalhamer Tjipjes Schutte Nel 83 97 91 271 SG
55 F Irk von Berg Tiersperg M.Roser/Hoffman 85 95 91 271 SG
56 CH Nero v.Randegger Schlo Peter Leuzinger  98 91 82 271 SG
57 B Thor de Zennevallei Patrick Rom Bouts  91 86 93 270 SG
58 A Arec von der Opitz-alm Friedrich Otahal  83 93 93 269 G
59 F Marvyn de Naphil M. Casseville 89 91 89 269 G
60 DK Satori Sahib Erik Dalby 78 96 93 267 G
61 IL Wega vom Haus Gremm Gilson Nicolas 92 89 86 267 G
62 IRL Hunter vom Rahbusch Mike o Connor 93 94 80 267 G
63 B Uruk vom Falkenschrei Georges Heyeres  95 94 78 267 G
64 GR Bob vom Zapfenflüker Toni Volotas  78 92 96 266 G
65 J Max of Zippy Treasure Katsumasa Murase 81 89 96 266 G

 

Classifica a Squadre/Mannschaftsrangliste

Rang Land Punkte Rang Land Punkte
1 SVEZIA 862 16 UNGHERIA 806
2 U.S.A. USCA 858 17 FRANCIA 801
3 AUSTRIA 850 18 IRLANDA 799
4 ITALIA 849 19 SPAGNA 737
5 GERMANIA 843 20 LUSSEMBURGO 717
6 SVIZZERA 843 21 UCRAINA 679
7 GIAPPONE 842 22 INGHILTERRA 595
8 BELGIO 842 23 GRECIA 551
9 CECOSLOVACCHIA 838 24 AFRICA DEL SUD 530
10 SLOVACCHIA 836 25 CROAZIA 509
11 FINLANDIA 834 26 ARGENTINA 508
12 OLANDA 828 27 BRASILE 255
13 CANADA 824 28 THAILANDIA 255
14 DANIMARCA 822 29 SLOVENIA 254
15 U.S.A. GSDCA 817 30 TAIWAN 229

 


All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1999-2004
© Pastore-Tedesco.it