Campionato S.A.S. di Allevamento 2001 Silea (TV) 28-29-30 Settembre

RISULTATI

Classe Juniores Femmine     Giudice: Sig. Rieker Hans Peter
Class./Qual. Nome del Cane Padre Madre

1 MP

Nara della Valle del Lujo

Quai Vom Thermodos

Golden Knopf Ivane

2 MP

Ruska Di Casa El-ma

Ghandi V.Arlett

Ida di Casa El-Ma

3 MP

Rina della Loggia dei Mercanti

Math della Loggia dei Mercanti

Elite della Loggia dei Mercanti

4 MP

Randy dell’Alpe Adria

Max dell’Alpe Adria

Elen dell’Alpe Adria

5 MP

Palme Dell’Emma

Igor dell'Alto Pino

Gora dell'Emma

6 MP

Helen dei Colli di Uzzano

Hettel della Grande Valle

Vicky del Giarizzo

7 MP

Oxa di Casa Amneris

Rikkor V.Bad Boll

Tannie della Valcuvia

8 MP

Viky degli Arvali

Croll della Valcuvia

Helly degli Arvali

9 MP

Nava dell’Isola dei Baroni

Lex dell’ Isola dei Baroni

Cina V.Hirschel

10 MP

Debby degli Achei

Urk V.D.Wienerau

Lantra

11 MP

Celly Di Ca’San Marco

Pascha v.d.Jahnhohe

Evy Di Ca’San Marco

12 MP

Elly del Seprio

Xandor Vom Fortunahof

Leika Vom Haus Bork

13 MP

Bania dei Patrizi

Rikkor V.Bad-Boll

Fanny dei Patrizi

14 MP

Nitta di Villa Ronco

Neptun V.Bad Boll

Lola dell’Isola dei Baroni

15 MP

Halla delle Colonne d’Ercole

Mango di Camporeale

Nera delle Colonne d’Ercole

16 MP

Cina Della Grande Valle

Comet Vom Furstenberg

Lilly Dei Templari

17 MP

Nike Di Villa Ronco

Neptun V.Bad-Boll

Lola dell’Isola dei Baroni

18 MP

Rosy di Casa El-Ma

Ghandi V. Arlett

Ida di Casa El-Ma

19 MP

Orna dell’Isola dei Baroni

Lex dell’ Isola dei Baroni

Eola dell'Isola dei Baroni

20 MP

Sindi di Casa Mary

Ursus V.Batu

Elfy Di Casa Mary

21 MP

Ascha

Odin del Borgo Cervaro

Gina

22 MP

Cora degli Achei

Cash d’Altavilla

Honda degli Achei

23 MP

Fanny dei Quattro Venti

Nox d’Ulmental

Venke dei Quattro Venti

24 MP

Quendi degli Achei

Zamp v.Schloss Runding

Miky degli Achei

25 MP

Jenny dei Monti della Laga

Quartz di Fossombrone

Helli di Ca’ San Marco

26 MP

Dolly del Murnighello

Quai Vom Thermodos

Eden del Murnighello

27 MP

Conny di Casa Rosi

Xaron V. Isidora

Desy V.aus Coblenzer

28 MP

Raia di Villa Mastai

Max dell’Alpe Adria

Pimpa di Villa Mastai

29 MP

Giada della Valle del Liri

Xaron V. Isidora

Melly

30 MP

Zarin delle Antiche Muse

Alex Vom Farbenspiel

Eika Vom Allemannengrab

31 MP

Konny d'Ulmental

Arro d’Ulmental

Iris di Casa Donadelli

32 MP

Matty di Monte Arkinto

Zasko di Federico II di Svevia

Gaia di Monte Arkinto

33 MP

Jane d'Ulmental

Arro d’Ulmental

Quiska d’Ulmental

34 MP

Pisca di Casa Zanin

Willy V. Aducht

Pitti di Casa Zanin

35 MP

Nancy d'Ulmental

Harro D’Ulmental

Sissi della Real Favorita

36 MP

Fina di Cariddi

Igor dell'Alto Pino

Briska di Cariddi

37 MP

Patty Della Grande Valle

Il Condor Irk

Elsa di Casa Appula

38 MP

Landa di Val Calore

Omar delle Antiche Muse

Oxia di Val Calore

39 MP

Diwa V.Kaditzer Land

Timo V.Berrekasten

Brenda V.Kaditzer Land

40 MP

Lana

Tawer di Casa Mary

Daisy del Gupo

41 MP

Nara di Villa Ronco

Neptun V.Bad-Boll

Lola dell’Isola dei Baroni

42 MP

Olga Delori

Alex V.Farbenspiel

Ilari Delori

43 MP

Perla Della Valcuvia

Quai Vom Thermodos

Carol Della Valcuvia

44 MP

Vanda di Casa Aliverta

Gerry della Valcuvia

Mania del Murnighello

45 MP

Asia di Casa Ferrandi

Graham Del Murnighello

Bessy Di Casa Ferrandi

46 MP

Marsì di Casa Frabel

Kimon

Raissa dei Mercadante

47 MP

Ossy dell'Isola di Megaride

Urk V.D.Wienerau

Iosella Dell’Onda di Rial

48 MP

Lea d'Ulmental

Arro d’Ulmental

Kikki d’Ulmental

49 MP

Giada della Grande Valle

Quai Vom Thermodos

Reya dell'Ambra Selvaggia

50 MP

Penny Della Grande Valle

Il Condor Irk

Elsa di Casa Appula