WUSV – WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 2001

3 - 7.10.2001
Maribor (Slovenija)

 

Giudici

Primo Giudice: Hans Rüdenauer (D)
Supervisore Pista: Jürgen Ritzi (D)
Giudice Pista A): Albert Castegnaro (CH)
Secondo Giudice: Ezio Guerrino Roman (I)
Giudice Obbedienza B): Francis Reuther (F)
Secondo Giudice: Güenther Diegel (D)
Giudice Difesa C): Dr. Wolfgang Tauber (A)
Secondo Giudice: Vicente Ferre (E)
Clas. Paese Nome del Cane Conduttore

A

B

C

Tot.
1 CH Caro v. Hohen First Toni Geiser  98  96  96 290
2 A Akito vom Patscherkofel Horst Jaki  92  98  98 288
3 D Sirk vom Belchen Erika Ruedenauer

93

 98  97 288
4 S Hindens Kendo Tomas Karlsson  95  97  96 288
5 D Glenn v.d. Huehnergasse Christine Joachimi  94  95  98 287
6 D Enno vom Aurelienborn Tomasz-Horst Toporek  97  92  96 285
7 S Raskabo Maxxon Magnus Jacobsen  97  91  96 284
8 CH Beik v. Hohen First David Roethslisberger  98  94  91 283
9 CDN Dax vom Malerhaus Pat-Brown John  89  94  99 282
10 S Atengardens Tabo Joensson Robert  90  95  97 282
11 CH Novak du Boidamont Josef Rappo  97  89  96 282
12 A Basko v.d. Opitzalm Johann Obersberger  95  92  95 282
13 A Igon v.d. Guga Insel Thomas Freregger  91  96  94 281
14 B (VVDH) Utz vom Hous Stevens Johny Degens  91  97  93 281
15 CZ Arina Anny-Mer Lubomir Klesla  96  92  93 281
16 FIN Aufgeweckt Bruno Ville Salmia  94  90  96 280
17 S Atengardens Vicky Cecilia Sjoelund  93  91  96 280
18 SK Nillo Abel Andrea Kadlecajkova  90  95  94 279
19 J Arno von Frei Herz Nango Makiko  89  96  94 279
20 D Rocky v.d. Zingelgarten Juergen Loercher  94

93

92

279
21 SK Erna Chabet Dušan Majtas  95  92  92 279
22 CZ Alan z Dobrušskeho panstvi Jiri Kubeš  90  94  94 278
23 CH Kleo v.d. Drei Tannen Erwin Patzen  99  96  83 278
24 FIN Uric van de Guy's Hof Heikki Hiltunen  88  94  95 277
25 J Max Honest Ishikura Hideo  89  95  93 277
26 NL Pilot vom Baerenfang How Co  88  92  96 276
26 A Floh vom Patscherkofel Johann Pohl  88  92

96

276
27 A Ary vom Meiminger Plateau Siegfried Oberthanner  85  95  96 276
28 I Wasko v. Lehrbacher Schloss Angelo Taddei  89  93  94 276
29 I Pascha v. Conneforde Edigio Budelli  96  93  87 276
30 NL Hindra v.d. Sjeroan Edwin Esser  85  97  93 275
31 J Quant vom Fall Mitsue Yoshiro  93  92  90 275
32 CDN Ex v.d. Bricken Jean Christian Champagne  93  94  88 275
33 I Zeudi di Oroval Fiorenzo Pattaro  99  79  96 274
34 J Natan vom Haus Shiho Doi Makoto  90

92

92

274
35 FIN Russpelz Arro Mika Leskela  95

95

84

274
36 D Wum vom Teuchelwald Heinz Plocher  86

93

94

273
37 SK Emir Chabet Marta Majtasova  83  97  93 273
38 T Naxo v.d. Maineiche Lee Tai Seng  92  89  92 273
39 CH Timmy v. Haus Milinda Max Heller  95

87

91

273
40 A Zorro vom Wernberg-Koeblitz Maximilian Kohlbauer  95  88  90 273
41 NL Enya von Meerblick Sjaan Zwamborn-Timmers  92  91  90 273
42 USA (GSDCA) Kris v.d. Sagmuhle Ed Hook  97  93  83 273
43 I Arek Angelo Maggio  86  89  96 271
44 FIN Russpelz Aleks Esko Nykaenen  88

90

93 271
45 NL Perry von Sennertal Wailok Chang  93  86  92 271
46 USA (GSDCA) Rabauke vom Braunschweiger Wappen Wayne Curry  97  87  87 271
47 H Drigon from Kotinthiakos Gabor Szilasi  91  85  94 270
48 NL Antiges de la Reine Bergers Ingrid Janssen  89  89  92 270
49 RF Lauis vom Moorbeck Ekaterina Vilkova  96  83  91 270
50 D Oka v.d. Maineiche Birgit Johnen  90  83  96 269
51 SK Cezar Linčianka Dalibor Haladek  96  89  84 269
52 F Look de Valsory Michel Lopez

90

 85  93 268
53 H Sirokkoi Natan Katalin Szucs  92

87

89

268
54 USA (GSDCA) Terro v.h. Bleekhof Karoly Meszasos  81  92 94 267
55 DK Jabina Omega Michael Olsen  80  94  93 267
56 SK Dick z Moldavskej cesty Peter Petruš  92  90  85 267
57 DK Satoris Kimo Hugo Hansen

81

 94  91 266
58 B (RCBA) Tero vpm Mikel Haus Claudec Burick  91  93  82 266
59 CDN Olk vom Eisfeld Ludvic Voc Donza  91  79  95 265
60 FIN Bacteroides Tuxi Jari Kokkonen  83  88  94 265
61 I Apaches Leonardo Roman  95  80  90 265
62 FIN Tacklake's Egon Alpo Karttunen  85

93

86 264
63 CZ Mendy Chmelovy kvitek Jitka Dufkova  87  81  95 263
64 CZ Clif z Elisu Vit Glisnik  87  89  87 263
65 NL Dax vomn Reuenhoeve Hans van Leijden  93  89  80 262
66 SK Chester Betkin dvor Jarmila Tiefenbacherova  88

80

 93 261
67 CH Rabbit v. Fall Jan-Pier Brunner  85

84

92

261
68 USA (GSDCA) Apache v.d. Lemper Heide Leon Luszsz  85  88  88 261
69 SLO Laso Zdravko Jež  82  95  84 261
70 CZ Jef z Daskonu Josef Kralik  75  90  95 260
71 SLO Uto de la Chtrolideras Anne Dalman  81  96  83 260
72 H Sirokkoi Terry Gyoergy Kovacs  80

91

88

259
73 I Viso v. Escheneck Franco di Vito  97  78  84 259
74 CDN Xanto vom Hollbachgrund Cathie Pierson  80  81  95 256
75 RC Xillo van't Enchlavehof Chen Chun-Chieh  76  84  95 255
76 J Nally vom Haus Shiho Doi Mikie  82  81  92 255
77 USA (GSDCA) Monty v. Soerburcht John Willet

75

 87  92 254
78 H Kartago Adilf Istvanne Csibra  91  75  88 254
79 CDN Wilco vom Koerbelbach Elisabeth Senekovsky

88

 78  88 254
80 SLO Leon v.d. Schiffslache Sebastian Urh  70  92

91

253
81 H Sexi Ben-Ju CS Attila Grezsa  85  78  90 253
82 DK Glarebo Efeb Bjarne Vistisen  70  93

89

252
83 RA Tarzan von Frachto Daniel Raiti  90  79  82 251
84 HR Reno vom Castel Cris Nenad Šarić

83

 85  82 250
85 CZ Gera Aritar Bastet Martin Pejša

77

 84  86 247
86 F Irk von Burg Tiersperg Bernard Roser-Hoffmann  78  83  84 245
87 H Wolf-Royal Star Axel Zsoly Laczko  72  79  93 244
88 RA Ufo vom Haus Heijack Pablo Vigna  85  78  80 243
89 T Gerro vom Haus Bilko Teerapol Dilokvanichkul  91  78

74

243
90 UA Astor vom Helgles Bruennele Oleksij Gusyev  81  72  85 238
91 UA Walter v. Seldis Eduard Omel'chenko

80

 80  78 238
92 UA Holger Haus Razi Irina Davydenko  80  76  77 233
93 B (VVDH) Jocker vom Ruhbachtal Emiel Dilen  64  91  88 243
94 RA Ivo Niano Nina Lozeva  55  94  90 239
95 DK Usserřd Orkan Merete Frank Christensen  58

87

86 231
96 E Hero v.d. Roedenburg Julio Galan Abad  34  93  96 223
97 F Oleg de Valsory Francis Galka  38

85

92 215
98 IRL Trall v.h. Milinda Michael Worral

18

 96  93 207
99 DK ChaDes Dino Per Svoldgaard  25  89  92 206
100 F Nero de Valsory Freddy Willig

35

 77  92 204
101 B (VVDH) Urzo van't Quentawald Sandy Vrcammen  18

89

 94 201
102 USA (GSDCA) Bingo v.d. Abfur John Riboni  15  92  90 197
103 B (RCBA) Xaro de la Chtrolideras Michel Vervecken

 5

 84  95 184
104 J Buluno of Asuka Ryu Murase Katsumasa

 8

 88  88 184
105 B (VVDH) Xander van't Enclave Hof Michielsen Wouter  85

94

4

183
106 UA Willi Yuriy Levytskyy  14  76  86 176
107 DK ChaDes Yazzie Jan Vetlov

 4

 78  93 175
108 BR Dakota von Billy Boy Priscila Ognibene Guimaraes  15  67  88 170
109 N Pemas Esko Odd Ivar Gjersvig

85

 55

 0

140

All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1999-2004
© Pastore-Tedesco.it