WUSV – WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 2002

3 - 6.10.2002
Steyr (A)

 

Rang Land Nome del Cane/Hunde Name Conduttore/Führer

A

B

C

Tot.
1 V D KALLE WELZBACHTAL HELMUT BERNINGER   99  94  96 289
2 V I TITO DUVETORRE CARMELO SESTO  98  92  96 286
3 V D QUASTE ANKENRÜTT HORST KNOCHE

97

 97  92 286
4 sg S TABO ATENAGARDENS ROBERT JÖNSSON  98  93  94 285
5 sg A AKITO PATSCHERKOFEL HORST JAKI   98  95  92 285
6 sg FIN XABAROVSK BACTEROIDES REIJO LATTU  97  91  96 284
7 sg I DINGO CONNEFORDE ANGELO TADDEI  93  97  94 284
8 sg USA 
USCA
SAREC HAUS ANTVERPA PHILIP SAFRIET  98  90  95 283
9 sg A IGOR GUGA-INSEL THOMAS FREREGGER  99  91  93 283
10 sg USA 
USCA
HARRY GRUBE WALDECK GARY HANRAHAN  98  96  89 283
11 sg USA 
USCA
CLIFF WILDENBURGER LAND CATHY JOBE  95  92  95 282
12 sg J ARNO FREI HERZ NANGO MAKIKO  96  92  94 282
13 sg S IMZE HINDENS PIERRE WAHLSTRÖM  99  90  93 282
14 sg USA 
GSDCA
TORRO HET BLEEKHOF KAROLY MESZAROS  98  92  92 282
15 sg J NATAN HAUS SHIHO DOI MAKOTO  99  92  91 282
16 sg USA 
USCA
NYKOS GRYSYCOS THOMAS VOLLRATH  95  93  93 281
17 sg CH ARAK FLIESENSTEIN HEINZ SEN. LEUZINGER 100  94  87 281
18 sg DK JABINA FISTER KURT JENSEN  92  93  95 280
19 sg S VICKY ATENAGARDENS CECILIA SJÖLUND  99  86  95 280
19 sg A VARO LASTAL ELMAR WIESER  99

86

95

280
21 sg D KONDOR FLUGHAFENRAND THOMAS ALTENBURGER  99  89  92 280
22 sg NL ANTIGES REINE DES BERGERS INGRID JANSSEN  95  94  91 280
23 sg I OLDO OROVAL GUGLIELMO SGARLATA  99  91  90 280
24 sg IE TROLL HAUS MILLINDA MIKE WORRALL  92  95  92 279
25 sg E DEREK SIERRABOX ANDRES JESUS SANCHEZ BORALLO  96  91  92 279
26 sg D LANA RANDEGGER SCHLOß ALEXANDER KÖPSEL  99  83  96 278
27 sg NL JOOP HEUKSKE GERARD WEMPE  94  90

94

278
28 sg  I MÄXX GERMANENQUELLE ARTURO LEZIER  98  90  90 278
29 sg USA 
USCA
TROY HAUS WELZ GREG BENNETT  88  96  93 277
30 sg USA 
GSDCA
MONTY SOEBURCHT KATHY JO MAGAN  97  91  89 277
31 sg B EROS MOHNWIESE RONNY VAN DEN BERGHE  84  97  95 276
32 sg NL BOBAN HEUKSKE GERARD MINKJAN  94  87  95 276
33 sg DK  HAJEN DILLE KATJA CARNETT  95  87  94 276
34 sg I UTACH LUBINOV LUCIANO COPPA  97

85

94

276
35 sg USA 
USCA
REX KARTHAGO DEAN CALDERON  93

90

93

276
36 sg USA 
GSDCA
RABAUKE BRAUNSCHWEIGER WAPPEN WAYNE CURRY  94

90

92

276
37 sg HONG KONG PILOT BÄRENFANG SJENG LUI HOW   99  85  92 276
38 sg NL  BUCHA REINE DES BERGERS JOHN BERG  91  92  92 275
39 sg SK TANGO BEN-JU JULIUS BENOVIC  94

89

92

275
40 sg CH KORA EDENHOF MHILDEGARD TSCHUMI  98  86  90 274
41 sg A ANKA SCHIFERSTEIN MANFRED FALKNER

 95

 84  94 273
42 sg D EDDY ADELMANNSFELDER LAND CHRISTEL LEIST  90  91  92 273
43 sg A FLOH PATSCHERKOFEL JOHANN POHL  98  83  91 272
44 sg F OLEK VALSORY FRANCIS GALKA  95

93

84 272
45 sg CH NOVAK BOIDAMONT JOSEF RAPPO  86  90  95 271
46 sg D ANOSCH ADELMANNSFELDER LAND CHRISTINE LASSER  84  93  94 271
47 sg USA 
GSDCA
EIKO KLOSTER THEDINGA WILLIAM KULLA  95  84  92 271
48 sg S MAXXON RASKABO MAGNUS JACOBSEN  90  90  91 271
49 sg CZ ODIN HRONOVKSKY PRAMEN MICHAELA PAVLISAKOVA  97  90  84 271
50 sg A YVES PATSCHERKOFEL PAUL KREUZEDER  99  82  99 270
51 sg DK USSEROD ORKAN MERETE FRANK CHRISTENSEN  94  88  88 270
52 sg CH URBO BÜTSCHELEGG HEINZ JUN. LEUZINGER

99

 83  88 270
53 sg E BAC GÖTWEIHER PEDRO LUIS GUTIERREZ REBOLLEDO  96

89

85

270
54 sg THAILAND EDDY NEEMANN'S HOF LEE TAI SENG  97  88

85

270
55 g E HERO RÖDERBURG JULIO GALAN ABAD  84  90  95 269
56 g CZ ERO TRESNAKU ADOLF HEROS  92  84  93 269
57 g NL DARCO ZUIDERDREEF HANITA JETTEN-WILLEMSEN

88

 90  91 269
58 g CZ DOLLY PURSCHOVA CHOVU ZDENEK SKOKAN  92  86  91 269
59 g DK XARO CHA DES JENS CARLSENG  89  90  90 269
60 g CZ DASTY ANNY-MER JOSEF HORNI  99  85  85 269
61 g B XAR KRAKS BEAUTY FREDERIC CLEMENS  96  78  94 268
62 g GB DINO STEBARA MARK ROBSON  93

86

89

268
63 g FIN CITO AURELIENBORN VESA-PEKKA HIRVIOJA  94  85  89 268
64 g USA 
GSDCA
BANDIT HACHENBURGERLAND PHIL HOELCHER  90  85  92 267
65 g ZA VASCO SALENSHOF ARMAND WADE  98  78  91 267
66 g B UTZ HAUS SEVENS JOHNNY DEGENS  85

92

 90 267
67 g E ENNO TRAUMWALD PEDRO PUJOL BAUZA  96

82

89

267
68 g AR ASKO HAUS SOVA OSVALDO LUCERO  96  88  83 267
69 g S KENDO HINDENS TOMAS KARLSSON  79  96  91 266
70 g DK LAGUSO CATTO BIRGIT TYRON  95  80  91 266
71 g CA OLK EISFELD LUDVIK DONZA  96  85  85 266
72 g RU LAIUS MOORBECK EKATERINA VILKOVA  88

86

90

264
73 g SI UTO CHTROLIDERAS ANNE DALMAN  91  91  82 264
74 g B VAX GUTEN WÄCHTER GEORGES SIMON   92  90  82 264
75 g E KIMON ALFIEN'S LUIS MANUEL GUERRERO ORTIZ  85  89  89 263
76 g ZA ARTAX CHANTIAN GRANT HIGGO  89  89  85 263
77 g SK EMA III. CHABET MIROSLAV HVOLKA

98

 86  79 263
78 g CH KLEO DREI TANNEN ERWIN PATZEN

 100

 93  70 263
79 g J ANDY HIRSON MOCHIZUKI TOSHIHIKO

89

 88  85 262
80 g SI MUTZ SCHWARZEN NISTER JANEZ STEPAN  95  82

85

262
81 g USA 
GSDCA
KRIS SÄGEMÜHLE SED HOOK  92  87  83 262
82 g CA WILKO KÖRBELBACH ELIZABETH SENKOWSKY  83  85

93

261
83 g I JISKRA HRONOVSKY PRANEN FABIO GENTILIN  87  86  88 261
84 g H ITO SINTHERNER KIRCHGASSE FRIGYES SASVARI

95

 79  87 261
85 g CA DARIUS STORMFRONTS SUSAN MULLINS

91

 85  85 261
86 g J USCHIE´T PALMALEINEHOF NAGATA TAKUMI  87  93  81 261
87 g CH VENDI HAUS MILINDA lSUSI ZAUGG  91  90  80 261
88 g SK NILLO ABEL ANDREA KADLECAJOVA  80  90  90 260
89 g NL PERRY SENNERTAL WAILOK CHANG  89  84

87

260
90 g SK EMIR CHABET MARTA MAJTASOVA  94  80  86 260
91 g F OSLO VALSORY DOMINIQUE N´GUYEN

86

 81  92 259
92 g THAILAND BRIX STOFFELBLICK TEERAPOL DILOKVANICHKUL  94  75  90 259
93 g SK BRED FORIVET MILAN BACHRATY  87  87  85 259
94 g F MITCH KLOSTERWIESE NADINE KNAUSS  85  88  85 258
95 g H SEXI BEN-JU ATTILA GREZSA  96

82

80

258
96 g IE BRITTA SANDBAR CHRISTINA HYNES  89  82  86 257
97 g FIN ARRO RUSSPELZ MIKA LESKELÄ  95

90

72

257
98 g ZA EBRO CONNEFORDE GRETA HIGGO

88

 90  78 256
99 g CZ ALAN DOBRUSSKEHO PANSTVI JIRI KUBES  87  86  82 255
100 g J UTHA BLOMMERSCHOT MAEDA YUTARO

88

 80  86 254
101 g GB ADDI TANNENECH DOROTHY LUKING  86

84

 84 254
102 g SI NEICK STELZHAMERDORF SILVO LOVRENCIC  90  83  80 253
103 g TW ZEF WALTAHOEVE MCHUN-CHIEH CHEN

 96

 78  79 253
104 g F HOSLOT WOLFSTATZE SERGE MARTINEZ

 96

 81  75 252
105 g SI LEON SCHIFFSLACHE SEBASTJAN URH  83

81

87

251
106 g S FRASSE KUSTMARKENS CARINA JÖNSSON  76  91  84 251
107 g SI OTO * MIHA DOLAR

 81

 74  95 250
108 g CZ ENZO JENIVE MILAN TRUKSA  84  87  79 250
109 g B BRISKO MAGISCHEN DREIECK CAROLINE BOURGEOIS

87

 70

 92

249
110 g E ATTILA SCHULTE-RÖDDING JOSE GORDILLO RUIZ

89

75

84

248
111 g UA QUANDO EDELGARTEN NATALIYA SHCHYRA

96

72

80

248
112 g UA WALTER SELDIS EDUARD OMEL'CHENKO

 87

85

72

244
113 g THAILAND UDIE HET BLEEKHOF LUC MOORKENS

72

83

88

243
114 g H DRIGON KORINTHIAKOS GABOR SZILASI

90

74

79

243
115 g UA TORA KOPPEL VOLODYMYR LYASKIN

86

77

79

242
116 g SI DIO VIKAR ZVONKO ARCON

95

71

76

242
117 g AR GRINGO GRUBE WALDECKE JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ

93

76

73

242
118 g B VAX ROY´S HOEVE MICHEL HEYVAERT

70

80

91

241
119 g J DORNRÖSCHEN VERSTANDHEIM HORIUCHI TOSHIKO

71

87

83

241
120 g UA EYK LOHR QUELLE SEVERIN ARTEM

85

82

73

240
121 b THAILAND QUINTO EMSBOGEN SOON LAY OOI

93

73

70

236
122 b H SIROKKOI NATAN KATALIN SZÜCS

73

81

81

235
123 b UA HOLGER HAUS RAZI IRYNA DOVYDENKO

75

77

79

231
124 b AR UFO HAUS HEIJACK PABLO VIGNA

84

70

74

228
125 b GB VASKO LATCHETS MIKE BAVERSTOCK

70

76

71

217

 

Rang Land/Nazione Punkte
1 GERMANIA D 855
2 ITALIA I 850
3 AUSTRIA A 848
4 USA USCA USA USCA 848
5 SVEZIA S 847
6 USA GSDCA USA GSDCA 835
7 OLANDA NL 834
8 DANIMARCA DK 826
9 GIAPPONE J 826
10 SVIZZERA CH 826
11 SPAGNA E 818
12 BELGIO B 811
13 FINLANDIA FIN 809
14 REPUBBLICA CECA CZ 809

All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1999-2004
© Pastore-Tedesco.it