SV - BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU

5 - 6 - 7 settembre 2003

ULM


GHKL-R/LAVORO MASCHI

Giudice: E. Orschler

 

VA 1 Bax v.d. Luisenstrasse  Odin v. Hirschel x Beaury v. Hauis Kirura
VA 2 Larus v. Batu  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Jitta v. Batu
VA 3 Hill v. Farbenspiel  Huppy v. Arlett x Dasti v. Farbenspiel
VA 4 Ando v. Altenberger Land  Cary v. Fiemereck x Evita v.d. Zomerdijkslanden
VA 5 Nero v. Nöbachtal  Enzo v. Buchhorn x Angie v. Amperauen
VA 6 Erasmus v. Noort  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Alke v. Noort
VA 7 Quantum v. Arminius  Dux della Valcuvia x Only v. Wutachtal
VA 8 Dux della Valcuvia  Max della Loggia dei Mercanti x Una della Valcuvia
VA 9 Kevin v. Murrtal  Rikkor v. Bad-Boll x Aisha v. Holundergarten
VA 10 Orbit v. Tronje  Neptun v. Bad-Boll x Babette v. Tronje
VA 11 Quirin v. Hochmoor  Wallace aus Agrigento x Asta v.d. neuen Hauffstrasse
V 1 Indo v.d. Bildeiche  Jago v. Dänischen Hof x Nixe v. Sendling
V 2 Sarko di Casa Mary  Ursus v. Batu x Elfy di Casa Mary
V 3 Champ v. Dakota  Rickor v. Arlett x Vienchen v. Arlett
V 4 Cello Alfavlk  Zello v.d. Steinhägerquelle x Ulme v. Saurus
V 5 Quando v. Sofienwald  Flex v. Tronje x Anabel v. Sofienwald
V 6 Henry v.d. Dunieschenke  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Sira v.d. Dunieschenke
V 7 Fedor v. Steinway-Park  Wasko v. Aducht x Wendy v. Steinway-Park
V 8 Eiko v. Haus Hazelda  Marco v. Fossheller x Nancy v. Tweelerland
V 9 Fritz v. Farbenspiel  Ursus v. Batu x Ronja v. Farbenspiel
V 10 Drago v. Pallas Athene  Romeo v. Pallas Athene x Hilka v. Mönchberg
V 11 S-Kenn av Thoraninn  Rufo v.d. Steinhägerquelle x Hagadahls Fiddeli
V 12 Urban v. Gleisenauer Schloss  Ghandi v. Arlett x Johsy v. Simmersberg
V 13 Arak v. Frankengold  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Lea v. Holtkämper See
V 14 Whisky v. Bierstadter Hof  Ursus v. Batu x Fee v. Ajona Hütte
V 15 Chuck v.d. Lust  Esko v. Dänischen Hof x Ledi v. Bauhofer-Land
V 16 Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg  Enzo v. Buchhorn x Pia v. St.-Michaels-Berg
V 17 Fox v.d. Bildeiche  Neptun v. Bad-Boll x Xinti v.d. Bildeiche
V 18 Stano v. Hasenborn  Baru v. Hau Yü x Verena v. Hasenborn
V 19 Henry z.d. drei Wieken  Nasko v. Nordteich x Romy v. Burg Hausbrünn
V 20 Lauser v. Emkendorfer Park  Wallace aus Agrigento x Heilei's True-Love
V 21 Janos v.d. Noriswand  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Rimona v.d. Noriswand
V 22 Washington Alderslyst  Ursus v. Batu x Remix Alderslyst
V 23 Doug v. Noort  Mack v. Aducht x Venecia v. Noort
V 24 Lafer v. Batu  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x. Jitta v. Batu
V 25 Enzo v. Haus Yü  Odin v. Hirschel x Nina v. Tronje
V 26 Putz des Begers de la Taillette  Uri du Manoir de Sissi x Malicka des Bergers de la Taillette
V 27 Uran v. Moorbeck  Ursus v. Batu x Vina v. Moorbeck
V 28 Xadro v. Bad-Boll  Ghandi v. Arlett x seinara v. Bad-Boll
V 29 Nilo v.d. Ehrenfeste  Wilson aus Agrigento x Wendy v.d. Ehrenfeste
V 30 Sergio v. Steckenborn  Zycco v. Arminius x Pamela v. Steckenborn
V 31 Jeffrey v. Schloss Querenburg  Cary v. Fiemereck x Wanda v. Schloss Querenburg
V 32 Niklas v.d. Herdersfarm  Baru v. Haus Yü x Rena v. Wildsteiger Land
V 33 Zello v. Arkanum  Orbit v. Tronje x Tina v. Arkanum
V 34 Mark v. Ochsentor  Hinnerk v. Kiemoor x Feli v. Ochsentor
V 35 Mike v. Estherlager  Orbit v. Tronje x Essie v. Estherlager
V 36 Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide  Dux della Valcuvia x Sezana v.d. Kahler Heide
V 37 Peik v. Trompetersprung  Larry v. Zimdorfer Gauner x Judit v. Massebau
V 38 Hanko v. Brucker Wehr  Valium v. Arminius x Babsi v. Brucker Wehr
V 39 Erich v. Essweiler Tal  Karly v. Arminius x Jona v. Essweiler Tal
V 40 Chiwas Paka  Wallace aus Agrigento x Heilei's Aline
V 41 Lando v. Reststrauch  Zamp v. Schloss Runding x Issi v. Reststrauch
V 42 Norton X-Sensation  Gildewangen's Xsensation x Gildewagen's Schiwa
V 43 Karo v.d. Herdersfarm  Hoss v. Lärchenhain x Cina v.d. Herdersfarm
V 44 Xoltan v. Modithor  Quartz dei Templari x Heike Usgard
V 45 Natan Gelezinis vilkas  Rob v. Salzgitter Milieu x Heiza Gelezinis vilkas
V 46 Sasko v. Drei Birkenzwinger  Derrek v. Drei Birkenzwinger x Hadja v. Drei Birkenzwinger
V 47 Dino v. General-Guisanstrasse  Vestus v. neuen Hauffstrasse x Sahra v. Simonhof
V 48 Leif v. Spitalfeld  Zamp v. Schloss Runding x Quecke v. Kirschental
V 49 Zamp v. steilen Ufer  Frei v. Fellertal x Mirka v. Jägerfreund
V 50 Athos v. Haus Arnemann  Athos v. Hambachtal x Häsel v. Dreieckskoppel