CAMPIONATO S.A.S.
di ALLEVAMENTO 2004

24 - 25 - 26 settembre 2004

Cosenza

Gruppi di Riproduzione

Gruppi di Allevamento

JUNIORES FEMMINE (6 - 9 months)  - Giudice: C. Todisco

1 MP Fenja di Casa Cacozza  Marko della Valcuvia x Nunka di Casa Cacozza
2 MP Gila dell’Isolotto  Marko della Valcuvia x Xila dell'Isolotto
3 MP Brina degli Achei  Wallace aus Agrigento x Pretty degli Achei
4 MP Genny dell’Isolotto  Marko della Valcuvia x Xila dell'Isolotto
5 MP Aisha Team Torretta  Marko della Valcuvia x Tanny della Torretta
6 MP Dixi v. Gerianian Hoff  Natz v.d. Herdersfarm x Ola della Grande Valle
7 MP Ania della Bocca del Vesuvio  Mack v. Aducht x Draga di Casa Campanelli
8 MP Xantia della Gens Pontina  Teo della Valcuvia x Kimba di Casa Monica
9 MP Gaia dell’Isolotto  Marko della Valcuvia x Xila dell'Isolotto
10 MP Fatty di Casa Cacozza  Marko della Valcuvia x Nunka di Casa Cacozza
11 MP Dada della Loggia dei Mercanti  Quantum v. Arminius x Yascha della Loggia dei Mercanti
12 MP Zilla di Casa Nobili  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Chipsi d'Altavilla
13 MP Chenta di Camporeale  Chuck v.d. Lust x Dalia di Camporeale
14 MP Gunda di Casa Rimedio  Ugo della Valcuvia x Palme v. Frutteto
15 MP Karma del Rione Antico  Marko della Valcuvia x Nora del Rione Antico
16 MP Kandy del Rione Antico  Marko della Valcuvia x Nora del Rione Antico
17 MP Caty degli Achei  Fimo degli Arvali x Milla di Casa d'Aloia
18 MP Desy della Bella Galiana  Ghildo x Chips della Bella Galiana
19 MP Dimie di Cariddi  Perry del Murnighello x Ruth della Cerza
20 MP Angie del Criale  Teo della Valcuvia x Olga del Criale
21 MP Honda  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Aischa di Casa Walter
22 MP Alice v. Goldenen Strand  Lillo del Frutteto x Fanta v. Goldenen Strand
23 MP Briska Villa dei Cedri  Euro v. Media x Bora Villa dei Cedri
24 MP Imi dell’Isolotto  Jalů degli Achei x Polly dell'Isolotto
25 MP Havana dei Monti della Laga  Xadro v. Bad-Boll x Barbie di Ca' San Marco
26 MP Zola di Casa Nobili  Kuoll di Casa Nobili x Chipsi d'Altavilla
27 MP Yuxie  Ingo di Federico II di Svevia x Eyrin Delori
28 MP Yura Villa dei Cedri  Sarko di Casa Mary x Curry Villa dei Cedri
29 MP Saba degli Japigi  Ugo della Valcuvia x Nelly degli Japigi
30 MP Lescha della Vecchia Torre  Uran del Mauriziano x Siska v. Johanniter Kloster