SV - BUNDESSIEGERZUCHTSCHAU

01 - 03 september 2006
OBERHAUSEN


GHKL-R/LAVORO MASCHI

Giudice: H. Scheerer

 

VA 1 Zamp v. Thermodos  Quantum v. Arminius x Ute v. Thermodos
VA 2 Quantum v. Arminius  Dux della Valcuvia x Only v. Wutachtal
VA 3 Orbit v. Hühnegrab  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Pirie v. Haus Dexel
VA 4 Pakros d'Ulmental  Bax v.d. Luisenstrasse x Karma v. Ochsentor
VA 5 Dux de Cuatro Flores  Hill vom Farbenspiel x Lina von Arminius
VA 6 Quenn v. Löher Weg  Uran vom Moorbeck x Elsa vom Kuckucksland
VA 7 Odin v. Holtkämper Hof  Yak vom Frankengold x Riska vom Holtkamper See
VA 8 Vegas du Haut Mansard  Pakros d'Ulmental x Rangune du Haut Mansard
V 1 Bravos v. Steffen Haus  Esko vom Dänischen Hof x Holly von der Maleiche
V 2 Janos v.d. Noriswand Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Rimona v.d. Noriswand
V 3 Quantum v. Fiemereck  Rocky vom Haus Tepferd x Rabea vom Fiemereck
V 4 Lorenzo v. Isidora  Drago v. Pallas Athene x Dorina v. Isidora
V 5 Yimmy v. Contra  Larus v. Batu x Leah v. Contra
V 6 Idol v. Holtkämper Hof  Yak v. Frankengold x Ginga v. Kristallsee
V 7 Nando della Valcuvia   Wallace aus Agrigento x Raissa degli Arvali
V 8 Dux v. Jabora  Maffay von Arminius x Kelsey v. Jabora
V 9 Winner vom Assaut  Quantum von Arminius x Pat vom Assaut
V 10 Yanox v. Bad-Boll   Larus von Batu x Eska von der Bildeiche
V 11 Bob v.d. Grafenburg  Dux della Valcuvia x Conda vom Wolkenstein
V 12 Kalli v.d. Werther-Mühle  Erasmus v. Noort x Dolli v.d. Werther-Mühle
V 13 Xaro d'Ulmental  Whisky vom Bierstadter Hof x Raya d'Ulmental
V 14 Ingodds Agassi  Ghandi von Arlett x Ingodds Nodessa
V 15 Negus v. Holtkämper See  Zamp vom Thermodos x Raica vom Holtkamper See
V 16 Attila v.d. Piste Trophe  Yasko v. Farbenspiel x Akira v. Sensei
V 17 Bazi v.d. Urbecke  Quando vom Sofienwald x Ertha von der Urbecke
V 18 Karat's Ulk  Ghandi v. Arlett x Lilskan Never Give Up
V 19 Tor di Casa Nobili  Marko della Valcuvia x Dea di Casa Nobili
V 20 Tabo v. Zellwaldrand  Hill vom Farbenspiel x Olivia von der Wilhelmswarte
V 21 Baran v. Bad-Boll  Zamp vom Thermodos x Sindi vom Furstenstein
V 22 Tiras v. Roten Feld  Yello v. St.-Michaels-Berg x Sindy v. Roten Feld
V 23 Waiko di Casa Massarelli  Zycco v. Arminius x Oxa di Casa Massarelli
V 24 Naxos v. Holtkämper See  Zamp vom Thermodos x Raica vom Holtkamper See
V 25 Maestro v. Osterberger-Land  Nero v. Nöbachtal x Mirka v. Osterberger-Land
V 26 Teejay von Wilhendorf  Nero vom Nobachtal x Isys von Wilhendorf
V 27 Ugo v. Haus Thalie  Flipp von Arlett x Roxane du Val d'Anzin
V 28 Teo della Valcuvia  Mack v. Aducht x Simba della Valcuvia
V 29 Yappo v.d. Kahler Heide  Mischale von der Kahler Heide x Shanda von der Kahler Heide
V 30 Karas Crveni Mayestoso  Mirco v.d. Blautalhalle x Pam v.d. Liebeswarte
V 31 Gold Szenberg  Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloss x Diuna Szenberg
V 32 Ilbo v. Holtkämper See  Yak vom Frankengold x Edna vom Holtkamper See
V 33 Yambo v.d. Radsieksbeeke  Nero v. Nöbachtal x Molly v. Wolfratshausen
V 34 Jalù degli Achei  Alex x Miky degli Achei
V 35 Limbo v. Bad-Boll  Quantum v. Arminius x Cesna v. Bad Wäldle
V 36 Losso v. Schloss Weitmar  Quantum von Arminius x Jacci vom Schloss Weitmar
V 37 Fest Kiefer Hasper  Endrefalva Michigan x Eike v. Schlossgässchen
V 38 Mischale v.d. Kahler Heide  Dux della Valcuvia x Sezana v.d. Kahler Heide
V 39 Ebro v.d. Piste Trophe  Xadro v. Bad-Boll x Lussi v.d. Piste Trophe
V 40 Hoss v. Hirmer Teich  Solo von Frutteto x Karla v. Spitalfeld
V 41 Baron di Poggio Morello  Wallace aus Agrigento x Celly di Ca' San Marco
V 42 Mentos v. Hühnegrab  Erasmus van Noort x Betty v. Hühnegrab
V 43 Vito v. Farbenspiel  Zamp v. Thermodos x Boogie v. Tronje
V 44 Handy v. Media  Nero v. Nöbachtal x Ascona v. Media
V 45 Ulk du Fils de la Montagne  Nils v. Wildsteiger Land x Sendy de la Ferme Malgre l'eau
V 46 Shulo du Cellier de Lalande  Ghandi v. Arlett x Nikita d. Hauts de Fontaines
V 47 Bred delle Terre Matildiche  Elliot van Noort x Ulme del Giarizzo
V 48 Lyshöj's Rattata  Vantor v. Batu x Lyshöj's Xasca
V 49 Benny v. Haus Pe-Ja  Metin v. Stadtfeld x Trixi v. Haus Pe-Ja
V 50 Sven v. Zellergrund  Stenley vom Lehnhof x Nancy vom Zellergrund