WUSV – WELTMEISTERSCHAFT 1998

1 – 4.10.1998
Boston (USA)

Classifica individuale/Einzelrangliste

Rang

Führer/Conduttore

Land

Nome del Cane/Hunde Name

Sex

A

B

C

TOT.

1

Harald Murdel

D Quasy v.d. Bösen Nachbarschaft M 95 97 97 289

2

Cathy Jobe USA Fratz v. Teuchelwald M 97 94 97 288
3 Donny van den Berghe B

Tom van’t Leefdaalhof

M 97 94 96 287
4 Werner Hubner D Asko v.d. Lutter M 96 93 97 286
5

Emmiel Dilen

B Rocky v. Haus Welz M 96 94 94 284
6 Andreas Steinacher CH

Rambo v.d. Geerenecke

M 98 91 94 283
7 Mika Rasinen FIN Eisenfrau Gorba M 92 92 98 282
8 Satoshi Fujii J Qerry v. Haus Antverpa M 95 91 96 282
9 Hauro Masuda J Qinto v. Haus Nuyens M 94 98 88 280
10 Roberto Jannone CH Baldo v. Seespitz M 93 92 94 279
11 Pam Hanrahan USA Endy v. Svenshome M 95 90 94 279
12 Bert Antonisse NL Omar v. Kahlenbach M 94 94 91 279
13 Rika Kohno J Riko v. Traumhaus M 92 92 94 278
14 Carmelo Sesto I Eso z Ivanciny Zahrady M 98 86 94 278
15 Ingeborg Balonier D Nastor v. Wolfsburger Schloss M 92 93 93 278
16 Bruno Beauregard CA Dragon v. d’Andico M 98 93 87 278
17 Rob Dunn GSDCA Sirk de Zennevallei M 93 90 94 277
18 Jutta Kogler D Laska de Cougoussole F 94 95 88 277
19 Gerard Besselink NL Edor v.d. Losse Landen M 88 94 94 276
20 Kazuhiro Sawada J Qay v. Haus Antverpa M 90 89 96 275
21 Toschihiko Mochizuki J Andy Hirson M 88 93 94 275
22 Michel Giguere CA Meika v.d. Lindenhalle F 96 91 88 275
23 Zdravko Jez SI Lotus Santorini M 95 86 93 274
24 Rod Topkins USA Enzo Manepo M 87 95 92 274
25 Pekka Kuitunen FIN Bacteroides Warro M 94 90 90 274
26 Josef Rappo CH Novak du Boidamont M 96 89 89 274
27 Reiio Kojo FIN Bacteroides Rolex M 90 92 91 273
28 Reinhold Roschowski D Iriac v. Ruhbachtal M 79 97 99 272
29 Paul Pujol E Otto de S’On Moix M 91 90 91 272
30 Gillians Burns ZA Membury Gunner M 90 92 90 272
31 Wolfgang Hauk A Franzi v. Pomonia F 95 92 85 272
32 Milan Rorejsi CZ Art z Lipin M 88 89 94 271
33 Kubant Stansilav CZ Arno od Vlasinske Brany M 92 87 92 271
34 Jean Marc Bingler F Hera du Niclausenholz F 90 92 89 271
35 Salvatore De Mizio CH Primo v.d. Geerenecke M 96 86 89 271
36 Ugo Rigamonti I Bodo Burg Lutzelhardt M 90 85 94 269
37 Kurt Schafar A Axis Rontu-Aru M 90 87 92 269
38 Inge Goetz-Cordova GSDCA Iroquois v. Granit Hammer M 92 85 92 269
39 Per Hansen DK Degns Karo M 92 86 91 269
40 Harriet Laike FIN Quero v. Edelwald M 95 85 89 269
41 Sjeng Lux How PE Champ v. Barenfang M 95 93 81 269
42 Mario Mazzariello I Togo di Oroval M 86 91 91 268
43 Peter Diedrichkeit D Chawum v. Grey Power M 86 93 89 268
44 Kurt Jesen DK Degns Wiekau M 94 86 88 268
45 Vincente Ferre E Karo de Jardines del Real M 88 83 96 267
46 Egon Wollrath USA Gringo v. Deufringer Schloss M 91 84 92 267
47 Mladen Novak SI Rival Pulluxov M 96 82 89 267
48 Gabor Korom H Fool Extra Arnold M 94 87 86 267
49 Rudy Bergen B Pedro v. Ralph Haus M 83 88 95 266
50 Giovanni Tirapani NL

Giacco v. Soeburcht

M 86 86 94 266

 

Classifica a Squadre/Mannschaftsrangliste

Platz Land/Nazione

Punkte

1 GERMANIA D 853 Punti
2

USA

USA 841 Punti
3 GIAPPONE J 840 Punti
4 BELGIO B 837 Punti
5 SVIZZERA CH 836 Punti
6 FINLANDIA FIN 829 Punti
7 OLANDA NL 818 Punti
8 CANADA CA 817 Punti
9 ITALIA I 815 Punti
10 SLOVENIA SI 803 Punti
11

AUSTRIA

A 802 Punti
12 DANIMARCA DK 801 Punti
13 USA – GSDCA GSDCA 799 Punti
14 UNGHERIA H 794 Punti
15 SPAGNA E 793 Punti

All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1999-2004
© Pastore-Tedesco.it