JUBILÄUMS
WUSV – WELTMEISTERSCHAFT

1 – 3.10.1999
in Baunatal (D)

Classifica individuale/Einzelrangliste

Rang Land Nome del cane/Hunde Name Conduttore/Führer Abt. A Abt. B Abt. C

Total

1 B Tom van 't Leefdaalhof Ronny van den Berghe 99 96 98 293 V
2 D Asko von der Lutter Werner Hübner 99 97 97 293 V
3 D Ernst vom Weinbergblick Helmut Huber 100 97 96 293 V
4 J Qinto v. Haus Nuyens Haruo Masuda 99 96 96 291 V
5 J Troll v.h. Berghuis Makiko Nango 95 98 96 289 V
6 DK Jabina Biene Rolf Jensen 99 94 96 289 V
7 FIN Eisenfrau Gorba Mika Rasinen 98 96 95 289 V
8 A Gigant von Machiavelli Franz Haszprunnar 99 95 95 289 V
9 D Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft Harald Mürdel 98 98 93 289 V
10 CZ Warra Gymor Martin Pejsa 99 97 93 289 V
11 IRL Troll v. Haus Milinda Michael Worrall 94 96 98 288 V
12 S Atenagardens Tabo Robert Jönsson 97 96 95 288 V
13 E Karo de Jardines del Real Vicente Ferr 95 94 96 285 SG
14 NL Jolly v. Svenshome Huub Wesseling 94 96 95 285 SG
15 A Nick aus der Königshöhle Franz Taisser 99 95 91 285 SG
16 FIN Bacteroides Warro Pekka Kuitunen 97 95 92 284 SG
17 D Bojar aus der Rheingaumitte Karl-Heinz Norgardt 99 94 91 284 SG
18 S Hinden's Imze Pierre Wahlström 99 96 89 284 SG
19 D Iriac vom Ruhbachtal Reinhold Roschkowski 99 89 95 283 SG
20 NL Sirk v. Haus Sevens Leo Janse 96 94 93 283 SG
21 CZ Arno od Vlasimske brany Stanislav Kubant 96 97 90 283 SG
22 B Rocky v. Hause Welz Emiel Dilen 96 93 93 282 SG
23 CD Ex von der Briken Jean-Christian 99 93 90 282 SG
24 US Slim v. Lummenhof Jessy Gabriel 98 95 89 282 SG
25 US Sirk de Zennevallei Robert Dunn 98 97 86 281 SG
26 I Bodo Burg Lützelhardt Ugo Rigamonti 94 95 91 280 SG
27 DK Chade's Natan Frank Olsen 96 93 91 280 SG
28 A Utz vom Patscherkofel Oswald Zach 98 94 88 280 SG
29 SK Panta-Rei Biani Marian Racek 98 95 87 280 SG
30 D Nick vom Heiligenbösch Franz Gugnon 100 94 86 280 SG
31 SK Chabet Emir Marta Majtasova 95 91 93 279 SG
32 CD Gero vom Körbeltal Wanda Rose 97 90 92 279 SG
33 DK Pa-Schacks Flax Ole Sander Hansen 93 95 91 279 SG
34 CH Novak du Boidamont Josef Rappo 97 95 87 279 SG
35 US Enzo Manepo Rodney Tompkins 98 94 87 279 SG
36 DK Degn's Wiekav Kurt Jensen 99 85 94 278 SG
37 D Otto von der Kine Margret Heise 92 93 93 278 SG
38 CH Baldo v. Seespitz Roberto Jannone 94 93 91 278 SG
39 I Arek Angelo Maggio 96 92 90 278 SG
40 NL Onix v. Staalhammer Nel Tjipjes-Schutte 99 89 90 278 SG
41 CH Iro du Boidamont Brunella Ronchi 96 93 89 278 SG
42 A Falko von der Rieder-Allee Georg Neuner 96 94 88 278 SG
43 SK Zlodej Slnecnic Griff Jana Kuckova 97 95 86 278 SG
44 E Aro Chabet Enrique Garc¡a 98 94 86 278 SG
45 E Nick de Alfien's Manuel Guerrero 98 97 82 277 SG
45 SK Dick z Moldavskej cesty Peter Petrus 98 97 82 277 SG
47 J Max of Zippy Treasure Katsumasa Murase 90 94 92 276 SG
48 US Rajko v. Falkenschrei Alan Bartelson 92 93 91 276 SG
49 CZ Jonny von Kaimling Pavel Vanicek 90 96 90 276 SG
50 DK Chade's Jasko Jens Carlseng 99 87 90 276 SG

 

Classifica a Squadre/Mannschaftsrangliste

Rang Land Punkte
DEUTSCHLAND D 875
JAPAN J 856
ÖSTERREICH A 854
DÄNEMARK DK 848
TSCHECHISCHE REPUBLIK CZ 848
NIEDERLANDE NL 846
FINNLAND FIN 845
SCHWEDEN S 842
SPANIEN E 840
10° SLOWAKISCHE REPUBLIK SK 837
10° USA (GSDCA) US 837
12° BELGIEN B 836

                


All information and material contained within this web site is Copyright 1999-2004
© Pastore-Tedesco.it